Class

Coming Classes

Tuesday, 29 September 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
18:00 - 19:00 Advanced Training Indoor > Court 2, 0 / 10 attend
19:00 - 20:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
10:00 - 12:00 First Course 0 / 10 attend
18:00 - 19:00 Advanced Training Indoor > Court 2, 0 / 10 attend
19:00 - 20:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
Thursday, 1 October 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
10:00 - 12:00 First Course 0 / 10 attend
18:00 - 19:00 Advanced Training Indoor > Court 2, 0 / 10 attend
19:00 - 20:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
Friday, 2 October 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
10:00 - 12:00 First Course 0 / 10 attend
18:00 - 19:00 Advanced Training Indoor > Court 2, 0 / 10 attend
19:00 - 20:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
Saturday, 3 October 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
11:00 - 12:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
18:00 - 19:00 Advanced Training Indoor > Court 2, 0 / 10 attend
19:00 - 20:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
Sunday, 4 October 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
11:00 - 12:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
11:15 - 12:30 Kalari 0 / 15 attend
18:00 - 19:00 Advanced Training Indoor > Court 2, 0 / 10 attend
19:00 - 20:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
Monday, 5 October 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
10:00 - 11:00 Gateway 0 / 10 attend
10:00 - 12:00 First Course 0 / 10 attend
18:00 - 19:00 Advanced Training Indoor > Court 2, 0 / 10 attend
19:00 - 20:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
Tuesday, 6 October 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
10:00 - 12:00 First Course 0 / 10 attend
18:00 - 19:00 Advanced Training Indoor > Court 2, 0 / 10 attend
19:00 - 20:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
Wednesday, 7 October 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
10:00 - 12:00 First Course 0 / 10 attend
18:00 - 19:00 Advanced Training Indoor > Court 2, 0 / 10 attend
19:00 - 20:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
Thursday, 8 October 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
10:00 - 12:00 First Course 0 / 10 attend
18:00 - 19:00 Advanced Training Indoor > Court 2, 0 / 10 attend
19:00 - 20:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
Friday, 9 October 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
10:00 - 12:00 First Course 0 / 10 attend
18:00 - 19:00 Advanced Training Indoor > Court 2, 0 / 10 attend
19:00 - 20:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
Saturday, 10 October 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
11:00 - 12:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
18:00 - 19:00 Advanced Training Indoor > Court 2, 0 / 10 attend
19:00 - 20:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
Sunday, 11 October 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
11:00 - 12:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
11:15 - 12:30 Kalari 0 / 15 attend
18:00 - 19:00 Advanced Training Indoor > Court 2, 0 / 10 attend
19:00 - 20:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
Monday, 12 October 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
10:00 - 12:00 First Course 0 / 10 attend
18:00 - 19:00 Advanced Training Indoor > Court 2, 0 / 10 attend
19:00 - 20:00 Beginner Training Indoor > Court 1, 0 / 10 attend
Tuesday, 13 October 2020
Time Class Coach Facility Participants
10:00 - 12:00 First Course 0 / 10 attend